Management Team

Trevor  Stroeder
Trevor Stroeder
Managing Partner
About Me :
Trevor  Stroeder
Trevor Stroeder
Managing Partner

Tom  Drysdale
Tom Drysdale
Sales Manager
About Me :
Tom  Drysdale
Tom Drysdale
Sales Manager

Lorenzo Meogrossi
Lorenzo Meogrossi
Certified Pre-Owned Manager
About Me :
Lorenzo Meogrossi
Lorenzo Meogrossi
Certified Pre-Owned Manager

Bill Rowse
Bill Rowse
Service Manager
About Me :
Nancy Ironmonger
Nancy Ironmonger
Financial Services Manager
About Me :
Nancy Ironmonger
Nancy Ironmonger
Financial Services Manager

Alana  Stroeder
Alana Stroeder
Business Development Manager
About Me :
Alana  Stroeder
Alana Stroeder
Business Development Manager

Glen  MacDonald
Glen MacDonald
Community Ambassador
About Me :
Glen  MacDonald
Glen MacDonald
Community Ambassador

Dale Brace
Dale Brace
Secretary Treasurer
Dianne Nolan
Dianne Nolan
Accounts Payable Manager
Mohammed Merei
Mohammed Merei
Financial Services Manager

Sales Team

Pat Mancini
Pat Mancini
Sales / Leasing Consultant
About Me :
Pat Mancini
Pat Mancini
Sales / Leasing Consultant

Stephen Boisclair
Stephen Boisclair
Sales/Leasing Consultant
About Me :
Stephen Boisclair
Stephen Boisclair
Sales/Leasing Consultant

Brian Ormond
Brian Ormond
Sales/Leasing Consultant
Shaylynn Mokrenko
Shaylynn Mokrenko
Sales and Leasing Consultant
Quin Zhang
Quin Zhang
Sales and Leasing Consultant

Service Team

Joseph Elliott
Joseph Elliott
Service Advisor
About Me :
Joseph Elliott
Joseph Elliott
Service Advisor

Joe Policelli
Joe Policelli
Service Advisor
About Me :
Joe Policelli
Joe Policelli
Service Advisor

Wendi Best
Wendi Best
Service Advisor
Linda Dudgeon
Linda Dudgeon
Service Administrator
About Me :
Linda Dudgeon
Linda Dudgeon
Service Administrator

Marta Moren
Marta Moren
Service Technician
Will Berndt
Will Berndt
Service Technician
Nick Gray
Nick Gray
Service Technician
Brad Moyer
Brad Moyer
Service Technician
Jeff Romao
Jeff Romao
Head Detailer
Tony Singh
Tony Singh
Head Detailer
Nazim Hosein
Nazim Hosein
Junior Detailer
Braedon Breese
Braedon Breese
Service Apprentice Technician
Harpreet Johan
Harpreet Johan
Service Apprentice Technician
Austin Edison
Austin Edison
Lube Technician
Bob Elliott
Bob Elliott
Shuttle Driver
Lou Durbano
Lou Durbano
Shuttle Driver
Steven McLachlan
Steven McLachlan
Shuttle Driver
Ron Stiel
Ron Stiel
Shuttle Driver

Parts Team

David Wong
David Wong
Parts Manager
About Me :
David Wong
David Wong
Parts Manager

Kenneth McKelvie
Kenneth McKelvie
Parts Representative
About Me :
Kenneth McKelvie
Kenneth McKelvie
Parts Representative

William Goldsmith
William Goldsmith
Parts Consultant
About Me :
William Goldsmith
William Goldsmith
Parts Consultant

John Knight
John Knight
Parts Driver

Administrative Team

Stephanie Lampkin
Stephanie Lampkin
Head Receptionist
Samantha Presley
Samantha Presley
Administrative Assistant
Loren Dudgeon
Loren Dudgeon
Part Time Receptionist